American Dragon Jake Long
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
Wiki Content
Recently Changed Pages
Rose/Gallery/Season 1
Jake Long
Rose/Gallery/Season 2
Jake Long/Gallery/Season 2
Breakout/Gallery
Bring It On
Shaggy Frog
Characters
American Dragon
Huntsman
List of magical creatures and characters
Fury
Ogres
Cathy
Andrew
Season Two
Bertha
Judge Glamis Cutler
Councilor Andam
Councilor Kulde
Councilor Kukulkhan
Elf
Eli Excelsior Pandarus
Community
Help
FANDOM
Fan Central
BETA
Games
Anime
Movies
TV
Video
Wikis
Explore Wikis
Community Central
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
FANDOM
Explore
Current Wiki
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
Advertisement
Sign In
Register
American Dragon Jake Long
433
pages
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
Wiki Content
Recently Changed Pages
Rose/Gallery/Season 1
Jake Long
Rose/Gallery/Season 2
Jake Long/Gallery/Season 2
Breakout/Gallery
Bring It On
Shaggy Frog
Characters
American Dragon
Huntsman
List of magical creatures and characters
Fury
Ogres
Cathy
Andrew
Season Two
Bertha
Judge Glamis Cutler
Councilor Andam
Councilor Kulde
Councilor Kukulkhan
Elf
Eli Excelsior Pandarus
Community
Help
in:
Episodes
Season Two
Category page
Sign in to edit
View history
Talk (0)
Trending pages
Rose
Jonathan Long
Luong Lao Shi
Haley Long
The Dark Dragon
Susan Long
Sara and Kara
Huntsclan
All items (126)
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Other
"
"Blobzilla"
A
Agent Brainard
Alabama
Andrew
Annika
Avemetrus
B
Bananas B
Benny
Bertha
Brocamas
Sigmund Brock
Bubonica
Frederick Buttersleeves
C
Camp Mugwomp
Canal Street Electronics
Carol St. Carmine
Trixie Carter
Cathy
Centaur
Chain Gang Chuck
Chick Boomgarden
Chimera
Chiu
Chris & Craig
Coach Sackerson
Colonel Hank Carter
Cosmopolitan Museum of Art
Councilor Andam
Councilor Chang
Councilor Kukulkhan
Councilor Kulde
D
Der Fry Hut
Dolores Derceto
Dorothy Carter
Dragon Council
Dream Corridor
E
Elf
Eli Excelsior Pandarus
Episode Guide
Esmerelda
Eugene
Euryale
Evil Jake
F
Familio Festevedro
Vicky Fickling
Fu Dog
Fury
G
Gorgon
Green Ghost
Gregory
H
Haley Long
Monty Hall
Hans Rotwood
Head Counselor Jenkins
Hook Hand Ghost
Danika Hunnicutt
Huntsboys
Huntsclan
Huntsgirl 18
Huntsman
I
Island of Atlantis
J
Japanese Dragon
Joshua
Judge Glamis Cutler
K
Kelpie
Tommy King
Krylock
L
Lacey
Leonard Cutler
Leprechaun
Marnie Lockjelly
"Jake Long Junior"
Jonathan Long
Susan Long
Luong Lao Shi
M
Magus Bazaar
Mai
Manticore
Marky
Marty
Medusa
Merfolk
Millard Fillmore
Millard Fillmore Middle School
Millie Fillmore
Monica
Brad Morton
Moss Monster
Mountain Goblin
Mr. Lockjelly
Mrs. Grumplestock
Mrs. Merker
Ms. Birch
Ms. Spudinski
O
Officer Morton
Councilor Omina
Sara and Kara
P
Peg Leg Pat
Petite Messenger Fairy
Pix McGee
Pooka
Q
Queen Liliana
R
Rose
Rose's Parents
Rose's twin
S
Shackles Jack
Shade Demons
Silver
Sleepy Keith
Solitary Sam
Sam Spark
Arthur Spudinski
Strigoi
Subway
Sun Park
T
Tentacled Monster
The Chosen One
The Dark Dragon
The Fourth Wall
Nigel Thrall
Tiburón
Tracey
Tricia
W
Kyle Wilkins
Stacey Wintergrin
World Dragons
Advertisement
Follow on IG
TikTok
Join Fan Lab